Live Semifinali Coppe
2 2 19,84 3 7
0 SPORTING 5,79 6,13 LONGOBARDA 4
62,16 19,84 0 2 -19,84 82,00
  mod.difesa  
  5,79 6,13  
   
2,67 -3 5,67 SIRIGU Salvatore (Torino) (R5) 5,67 6 STRAKOSHA Thomas (Lazio) (R3) 6 -1 5
6 3,33 -1 4,33 AINA Temitayo Olaoluwa (Torino) (R6) 6 HATEBOER Hans (Atalanta) (R25) 6 0 6
6 6 0 6 ANSALDI Cristian Daniel (Torino) (R1) 6 6 MANCINI Gianluca (Atalanta) (R11) 6 0 6
6 6 0 6 CASTAGNE Timothy (Atalanta) (R4) 6 6,5 MUSACCHIO Mateo Pablo (Milan) (R24) 6,5 3 9,5
6 6,5 1 5,5 LIROLA Pol Mikel (Sassuolo) (R10) 5,5 N'KOULOU Nicolas Alexis (Torino) (R4) 5 -0,5 4,5
6 0 6 FREULER Remo (Atalanta) (R3) GERSON Santos da Silva (Fiorentina) (R12) 5 1 6
6 0 6 KESSIE' Franck Yannick (Milan) (R8) JOAO PEDRO Geraldino (Cagliari) (R8) 7 3 10
6,33 0 6,33 KURTIC Jasmin (Spal) (R9) ZANIOLO Nicolo' (Roma) (R10) 6,17 0 6,17
6 0 6 KEAN Moise Bioty (Juventus) (R7) MILIK Arkadiusz (Napoli) (R6) 7 3 10
5,33 -0,5 5,83 PAVOLETTI Leonardo (Cagliari) (R11) QUAGLIARELLA Fabio (Sampdoria) (R5) 7,5 4 11,5
6 0 6 PIATEK Krzysztof (Milan) (R2) RONALDO Cristiano (Juventus) (R1)  
  PALOMINO Jose' Luis (Atalanta) (R12) GOLLINI Pierluigi (Atalanta) (R2)  
  RADU Stefan Andrei (Lazio) (R13) PEZZELLA German Alejo (Fiorentina) (R13)  
  D'AMBROSIO Danilo (Inter) (R14) SILVESTRE Matias Agustin (Empoli) (R14)  
  CALDARA Mattia (Milan) (R15) SORIANO Roberto (Bologna) (R15)  
  LINETTY Karol (Sampdoria) (R16) DE PAUL Rodrigo Javier (Udinese) (R16)  
  ALLAN Marques Loureiro (Napoli) (R17) MURIEL Luis Fernando Fruto (Fiorentina) (R7) 5,33 0 5,33
  IAGO FALQUE Silva (Torino) (R18) EL SHAARAWY Stephan (Roma) (R9)  
  SEPE Luigi (Parma) (R19) BERISHA Etrit (Atalanta) (R18)  
  FRATTALI Pierluigi (Parma) (R20) SIMEONE Giovanni Pablo (Fiorentina) (R19)  
  SANABRIA Arnaldo Antonio Ayala (Genoa) (R21) CASTILLEJO Samuel (Milan) (R20)  
  LEIVA Lucas Pezzini (Lazio) (R22) SAPONARA Riccardo (Sampdoria) (R21)  
  PRAET Dennis (Sampdoria) (R23) CONTI Andrea (Milan) (R17)  
  VERETOUT Jordan Marcel (Fiorentina) (R24) FLORENZI Alessandro (Roma) (R22)  
      IMMOBILE Ciro (Lazio) (R25)     RAMIREZ Gaston Exequiel (Sampdoria) (R23)      
2 4 6,34 2 3
2 ATLETICO 6,13 5,79 VENDRELL 1
74,17 -6,34 2 0 6,34 67,83
  mod.difesa  
  6,13 5,79  
   
3 -3 6 AUDERO Emil (Sampdoria) (R11) 6 5,67 SIRIGU Salvatore (Torino) (R1) 5,67 -3 2,67
6,5 0 6,5 COLLEY Omar (Sampdoria) (R10) 6,5 5,5 BONUCCI Leonardo (Juventus) (R2) 5,5 0 5,5
6 0 6 GHOULAM Faouzi (Napoli) (R9) 6 6 HATEBOER Hans (Atalanta) (R3) 6 0 6
  LUIZ FELIPE Ramos Marchi (Lazio) (R7) 6 KOULIBALY Kalidou (Napoli) (R4) 6 0 6
6 0 6 SKRINIAR Milan (Inter) (R8) 6 SRNA Darijo (Cagliari) (R8)  
4,67 -0,5 5,17 CRISTANTE Bryan (Roma) (R6) BERNARDESCHI Federico (Juventus) (R9) 5,5 0 5,5
7,5 1 6,5 KRUNIC Rade (Empoli) (R5) CHIESA Federico (Fiorentina) (R5) 6,33 2,5 8,83
  RUIZ Fabian (Napoli) (R4) MILINKOVIC-SAVIC Sergej (Lazio) (R11) 6,5 1 7,5
5,5 0 5,5 DYBALA Paulo Bruno (Juventus) (R3) CAPUTO Francesco (Empoli) (R7) 6,5 2 8,5
12,5 5 7,5 MERTENS Dries (Napoli) (R2) KEAN Moise Bioty (Juventus) (R12) 6 0 6
7,5 1 6,5 ZAPATA Duvan Esteban (Atalanta) (R1) MURIEL Luis Fernando Fruto (Fiorentina) (R13) 5,33 0 5,33
  RAFAEL Cabral Barbosa (Sampdoria) (R12) GOMEZ Alejandro Dario (Atalanta) (R15)  
5 -0,5 5,5 BRUNO ALVES Eduardo Regufe (Parma) (R13) MANDZUKIC Mario (Juventus) (R16)  
  ROMERO Cristian Gabriel (Genoa) (R14) BARELLA Nicolo' (Cagliari) (R6)  
6 0 6 PASALIC Mario (Atalanta) (R15) FREULER Remo (Atalanta) (R10)  
  SENSI Stefano (Sassuolo) (R16) SORIANO Roberto (Bologna) (R17)  
  POLITANO Matteo (Inter) (R17) CASTAGNE Timothy (Atalanta) (R14) 6 0 6
  INSIGNE Lorenzo (Napoli) (R18) RUGANI Daniele (Juventus) (R18)  
  KLUIVERT Justin (Roma) (R19) FAZIO Federico Julian (Roma) (R19)  
  LAZOVIC Darko (Genoa) (R20) CALDARA Mattia (Milan) (R20)  
  DZEMAILI Blerim (Bologna) (R21) MUSSO Juan Agustin (Udinese) (R21)  
  BAKAYOKO Tiemoue' (Milan) (R22) NICOLAS Andrade David (Udinese) (R22)  
  VITOR HUGO Franchescoli de Souza (Fiorentina) (R23) PAROLO Marco (Lazio) (R23)  
  TOLOI Rafael (Atalanta) (R24) INSIGNE Lorenzo (Napoli) (R24)  
                   
1 3 4,00 1 2
2 TIMBERLAND 6,21 0,00 DEPORTIVO LEON 1
74,16 -4,00 2 0 4,00 70,16
  mod.difesa  
  6,21 0  
   
3 -3 6 DONNARUMMA Gianluigi (Milan) (R11) 6 0 HANDANOVIC Samir (Inter) (R11) 6 -2 4
5 -0,5 5,5 ALEX SANDRO Lobo Silva (Juventus) (R10) 5,5 GOLDANIGA Edoardo (Frosinone) (R7) 6 -0,5 5,5
  CHIELLINI Giorgio (Juventus) (R9) MAKSIMOVIC Nikola (Napoli) (R10) 6 0 6
10 3 7 DE VRIJ Stefan (Inter) (R8) 7 MILENKOVIC Nikola (Fiorentina) (R9) 4,83 0 4,83
4,83 0 4,83 MILENKOVIC Nikola (Fiorentina) (R7) SRNA Darijo (Cagliari) (R8)  
4,5 -0,5 5 CAN Emre (Juventus) (R4) CAN Emre (Juventus) (R4) 5 -0,5 4,5
6 0 6 KESSIE' Franck Yannick (Milan) (R6) DE ROON Marten (Atalanta) (R5) 6 -0,5 5,5
10 3 7 LULIC Senad (Lazio) (R5) PAQUETA' Lucas Tolentino (Milan) (R6) 6 0 6
5,33 0 5,33 BELOTTI Andrea (Torino) (R3) ILICIC Josip (Atalanta) (R3) 7 3 10
10 3 7 ILICIC Josip (Atalanta) (R2) KEITA Balde Diao (Inter) (R2)  
5,17 0 5,17 SCHICK Patrik (Roma) (R1) MANDZUKIC Mario (Juventus) (R1) 5 0 5
  SIMEONE Giovanni Pablo (Fiorentina) (R12) CRAGNO Alessio (Cagliari) (R12)  
  STEPINSKI Mariusz (Chievo) (R13) PETAGNA Andrea (Spal) (R13) 6,83 2 8,83
  PEROTTI Diego (Roma) (R14) LULIC Senad (Lazio) (R14) 7 3 10
  ALLAN Marques Loureiro (Napoli) (R15) BENASSI Marco (Fiorentina) (R15)  
6,33 0 6,33 BERESZYNSKI Bartosz (Sampdoria) (R16) 6,33 PAROLO Marco (Lazio) (R16)  
  CIONEK Thiago Rangel (Spal) (R17) MIRANDA Joao de Souza (Inter) (R17)  
  REINA Jose' Manuel (Milan) (R18) NUYTINCK Bram (Udinese) (R18)  
  SORRENTINO Stefano (Chievo) (R19) PADELLI Daniele (Inter) (R19)  
  DE MAIO Sebastien (Udinese) (R20) HYSAJ Elseid (Napoli) (R20)  
  MIRANDA Joao de Souza (Inter) (R21) KOLAROV Aleksandar (Roma) (R21)  
  BROZOVIC Marcelo (Inter) (R22) FOFANA Seko Mohamed (Udinese) (R22)  
  FOFANA Seko Mohamed (Udinese) (R23) PASTORE Javier Matias (Roma) (R23)  
  VECINO Matias (Inter) (R24) DI FRANCESCO Federico (Sassuolo) (R24)  
      DI FRANCESCO Federico (Sassuolo) (R25)     ICARDI Mauro Emanuel (Inter) (R25)      
3 3 10,00 3 5
0 MEDIOLANUM 5,92 6,04 HOBBY & SPORT 2
62,34 10,00 0 2 -10,00 72,34
  mod.difesa  
  5,92 6,04  
   
3,67 -2 5,67 OLSEN Robin Patrick (Roma) (R11) 5,67 5,5 PERIN Mattia (Juventus) (R1) 5,5 -2 3,5
6 0 6 ANSALDI Cristian Daniel (Torino) (R10) 6 FAZIO Federico Julian (Roma) (R5) 5,67 0 5,67
6 0 6 GHOULAM Faouzi (Napoli) (R9) 6 FELIPE Dal Belo Dias (Spal) (R8)  
4,5 -0,5 5 N'KOULOU Nicolas Alexis (Torino) (R8) 6,17 IZZO Armando (Torino) (R4) 6,17 3 9,17
5,5 -0,5 6 RODRIGUEZ Ricardo Ivan (Milan) (R7) 6 6 KOULIBALY Kalidou (Napoli) (R2) 6 0 6
4,67 -0,5 5,17 CRISTANTE Bryan (Roma) (R6) CALHANOGLU Hakan (Milan) (R6) 6,5 1 7,5
6,17 0 6,17 ZANIOLO Nicolo' (Roma) (R4) MILINKOVIC-SAVIC Sergej (Lazio) (R3) 6,5 1 7,5
5 -0,5 5,5 ZIELINSKI Piotr Sebastian (Napoli) (R5) NZONZI Steven Mike (Roma) (R9) 5 -0,5 4,5
5,33 -0,5 5,83 DZEKO Edin (Roma) (R3) BERARDI Domenico (Sassuolo) (R10) 5 0 5
6 0 6 PIATEK Krzysztof (Milan) (R2) CUTRONE Patrick (Milan) (R7) 6 0 6
7,5 1 6,5 ZAPATA Duvan Esteban (Atalanta) (R1) KOUAME' Christian Michael (Genoa) (R11) 7 1 8
  MIRANTE Antonio (Roma) (R12) LASAGNA Kevin (Udinese) (R12)  
  PAVOLETTI Leonardo (Cagliari) (R13) 6,5 MURRU Nicola (Sampdoria) (R13) 6,5 1 7,5
  LEIVA Lucas Pezzini (Lazio) (R15) RUGANI Daniele (Juventus) (R14)  
  SZCZESNY Wojciech (Juventus) (R15)  
  CONTI Andrea (Milan) (R16) TONELLI Lorenzo (Sampdoria) (R16)  
  HYSAJ Elseid (Napoli) (R17) BROZOVIC Marcelo (Inter) (R17)  
  CACERES Jose' Martin (Juventus) (R18) SORRENTINO Stefano (Chievo) (R18)  
  AUDERO Emil (Sampdoria) (R19) ALBIOL Raul (Napoli) (R19)  
  LA GUMINA Antonino (Empoli) (R20) CANDREVA Antonio (Inter) (R20)  
  ANTENUCCI Mirco (Spal) (R21) DE ROSSI Daniele (Roma) (R21)  
  DE PAUL Rodrigo Javier (Udinese) (R22) VECINO Matias (Inter) (R22)  
  BESSA Daniel (Genoa) (R23) SANTANDER Federico Javier (Bologna) (R23)    
  SPINAZZOLA Leonardo (Juventus) (R24)